|
Schedule of Scores |
Official Schedule of Scores (v4)
Friday, April 19th
Day |
Time |
Rink |
Division |
Visiting Team |
Score |
Home Team |
Score |
Friday |
8:00 am |
NESV-P |
U10 (Orange) |
Black Ice Hockey |
7 |
Soundshore Selects |
1 |
Friday |
8:00 am |
PC |
U10 (Yellow) |
Florida Yetis |
7 |
Mass Young Kings |
3 |
Friday |
8:00 am |
LYN |
U10 (Yellow) |
Bearcat Academy |
4 |
Weymouth Wildcats |
2 |
Friday |
8:00 am |
WAR |
U10 (Orange) |
Saugerties Kraken |
2 |
NH Whalers |
8 |
Friday |
8:30 am |
NESV-S |
U10 (Red) |
Soundshore Selects |
12 |
Black Ice Hockey |
6 |
Friday |
9:10 am |
NESV-P |
U10 (Orange) |
Westchester Sting |
8 |
Atlantic Coast Elite |
2 |
Friday |
9:10 am |
PC |
U10 (Red) |
Atlantic Coast Elite |
3 |
Quebec City Boucliers |
9 |
Friday |
9:10 am |
LYN |
U10 (Blue)
|
NH Whalers |
4 |
Atlantic Coast Elite |
1 |
Friday |
9:15 am |
WAR |
U12 (Red) |
Tri-Town T'wolves |
0 |
Black Ice Hockey |
4 |
Friday |
9:40 am |
NESV-S |
U10 (Green) |
SS Selects (Black) |
4 |
Atlantic Coast Elite |
4 |
Friday |
10:20 am |
NESV-P |
U10 (Green) |
Express HC |
7 |
SS Selects (Green) |
1 |
Friday |
10:20 am |
PC |
U12 (Green) |
Palm Beach Hawks |
7 |
NC River Rats |
1 |
Friday |
10:20 am |
LYN |
U10 (Green) |
Granite City |
3 |
Florida Yetis |
5 |
Friday |
10:30 am |
WAR |
U12 (Red) |
Florida Yetis |
0 |
Devil Hawks |
6 |
Friday |
10:50 am |
NESV-S |
U10 (Blue) |
LI Berserkers |
1 |
Soundshore Selects |
4 |
Friday |
11:30 am |
NESV-P |
U12 (Green) |
Soundshore Selects |
8 |
Westchester Sting |
2 |
Friday |
11:30 am |
PC |
U14 (Orange) |
S4 Hockey Club |
6 |
SCHL Selects |
0 |
Friday |
11:30 am |
LYN |
U10 (Yellow) |
Florida Yetis |
4 |
Bearcat Academy |
3 |
Friday |
11:45 am |
WAR |
U14 (Orange) |
Black Ice Hockey |
2 |
Florida Yetis |
4 |
Friday |
12:00 pm |
NESV-S |
U12 (Blue) |
SS Selects (Green) |
4 |
NC River Rats |
2 |
Friday |
12:40 pm |
NESV-P |
U12 (Blue) |
Sexy Potato |
7 |
SS Selects (Black) |
1 |
Friday |
12:40 pm |
PC |
U14 (Green) |
Adirondack 46ers |
6 |
Atlantic Coast Elite |
0 |
Friday |
12:40 pm |
LYN |
U10 (Yellow) |
Mass Young Kings |
5 |
Weymouth Wildcats |
3 |
Friday |
1:00 pm |
WAR |
U14 (Blue) |
Boston Jr. Huskies |
0 |
Atlantic Coast Elite |
6 |
Friday |
1:10 pm |
NESV-S |
U14 (Green) |
SS Selects (11) |
1 |
Maine Reapers |
1 |
Friday |
1:50 pm |
NESV-P |
U14 (Green) |
DK Elite |
3 |
SS Selects (10) |
1 |
Friday |
1:50 pm |
PC |
U12 (Orange) |
Wildcats |
7 |
S4 Hockey Club |
1 |
Friday |
1:50 pm |
LYN |
U10 (Orange) |
Saugerties Kraken |
3 |
Westchester Sting |
9 |
Friday |
2:15 pm |
WAR |
U10 (Orange) |
Black Ice Hockey |
6 |
NH Whalers |
4 |
Friday |
2:20 pm |
NESV-S |
U10 (Orange) |
Atlantic Coast Elite |
4 |
Soundshore Selects |
0 |
Friday |
3:00 pm |
NESV-P |
U14 (Blue) |
Soundshore Selects |
7 |
DK Elite |
2 |
Friday |
3:00 pm |
PC |
U14 (Orange) |
Wildcats |
6 |
Black Ice Hockey |
0 |
Friday |
3:00 pm |
LYN |
U10 (Green) |
Atlantic Coast Elite |
5 |
Granite City |
5 |
Friday |
3:30 pm |
NESV-S |
U10 (Red) |
Soundshore Selects |
8 |
Atlantic Coast Elite |
8 |
Friday |
3:30 pm |
WAR |
U12 (Blue) |
NC River Rats |
4 |
Atlantic Coast Elite |
1 |
Friday |
4:10 pm |
NESV-P |
U10 (Green) |
SS Selects (Black) |
1 |
Express HC |
3 |
Friday |
4:10 pm |
PC |
U18 (Green) |
RI Gaggers |
0 |
Saugerties Kraken |
6 |
Friday |
4:10 pm |
LYN |
U10 (Red) |
Quebec City Boucliers |
7 |
Black Ice Hockey |
1 |
Friday |
4:40 pm |
NESV-S |
U10 (Green) |
Florida Yetis |
6 |
SS Selects (Green) |
0 |
Friday |
4:45 pm |
WAR |
U10 (Blue) |
LI Berserkers |
7 |
NH Whalers |
2 |
Friday |
5:20 pm |
NESV-P |
U12 (Blue) |
Sexy Potato |
7 |
SS Selects (Green) |
2 |
Friday |
5:20 pm |
PC |
U18 (Green) |
Southampton Pens |
1 |
Westwood Wildcats |
5 |
Friday |
5:20 pm |
LYN |
U14 (Orange) |
Florida Yetis |
4 |
S4 Hockey Club |
4 |
Friday |
5:50 pm |
NESV-S |
U10 (Blue) |
Soundshore Selects |
4 |
Atlantic Coast Elite |
1 |
Friday |
6:00 pm |
WAR |
U16 (Green) |
Southampton Pens |
4 |
Black Ice Hockey |
2 |
Friday |
6:30 pm |
NESV-P |
U12 (Orange) |
Black Ice Hockey |
7 |
Atlantic Coast Elite |
2 |
Friday |
6:30 pm |
PC |
U18 (Blue) |
New England Blades |
7 |
Florida Wild |
1 |
Friday |
6:30 pm |
LYN |
U14 (Orange) |
Wildcats |
6 |
SCHL Selects |
0 |
Friday |
7:00 pm |
NESV-S |
U16 (Blue) |
SS Selects (08) |
3 |
Quebec Fighting Irish |
2 |
Friday |
7:15 pm |
WAR |
U16 (Green) |
Saugerties Kraken |
7 |
Dump n'Chasers |
2 |
Friday |
7:40 pm |
NESV-P |
U12 (Blue) |
Atlantic Coast Elite |
0 |
SS Selects (Black) |
2 |
Friday |
7:40 pm |
PC |
U16 (Blue) |
Atlantic Coast Elite |
5 |
DK Elite |
3 |
Friday |
7:40 pm |
LYN |
U16 (Green) |
Wildcats |
4 |
Florida Yetis |
1 |
Friday |
8:10 pm |
NESV-S |
U16 (Blue) |
Southampton Pens |
3 |
SS Selects (09) |
2 |
Friday |
8:30 pm |
WAR |
U18 (Green) |
Quebec Fighting Irish |
6 |
RI Gaggers |
0 |
Friday |
8:50 pm |
PC |
U18 (Blue) |
Stittsville Rams |
3 |
Atlantic Coast Elite |
1 |
Friday |
8:50 pm |
LYN |
U18 (Green) |
Wildcats |
5 |
S4 Hockey Club |
7 |
Saturday, April 20th
Day |
Time |
Rink |
Division |
Visiting Team |
Score |
Home Team |
Score |
Saturday |
7:40 am |
PC |
U12 (Green) |
Westchester Sting |
___ |
Palm Beach Hawks |
___ |
Saturday |
8:00 am |
NESV-P |
U12 (Green) |
NC River Rats |
___ |
Soundshore Selects |
___ |
Saturday |
8:00 am |
LYN |
U12 (Orange) |
Atlantic Coast Elite |
___ |
S4 Hockey Club |
___ |
Saturday |
8:00 am |
WAR |
U12 (Orange) |
Wildcats |
___ |
Black Ice Hockey |
___ |
Saturday |
8:30 am |
NESV-S |
U12 (Blue) |
SS Selects (Black) |
___ |
NC River Rats |
___ |
Saturday |
8:50 am |
PC |
U14 (Blue) |
DK Elite |
___ |
Boston Jr. Huskies |
___ |
Saturday |
9:10 am |
NESV-P |
U12 (Blue) |
SS Selects (Green) |
___ |
Atlantic Coast Elite |
___ |
Saturday |
9:10 am |
LYN |
U14 (Orange) |
S4 Hockey Club |
___ |
Black Ice Hockey |
___ |
Saturday |
9:15 am |
WAR |
U14 (Orange) |
Wildcats |
___ |
Florida Yetis |
___ |
Saturday |
9:40 am |
NESV-S |
U14 (Blue) |
Soundshore Selects |
___ |
Atlantic Coast Elite |
___ |
Saturday |
10:20 am |
NESV-P |
U14 (Green) |
Maine Reapers |
___ |
SS Selects (10) |
___ |
Saturday |
10:20 am |
LYN |
U12 (Red) |
Devil Hawks |
___ |
Black Ice Hockey |
___ |
Saturday |
10:30 am |
WAR |
U18 (Green) |
Wildcats |
___ |
Saugerties Kraken |
___ |
Saturday |
10:50 am |
NESV-S |
U14 (Green) |
SS Selects (11) |
___ |
Atlantic Coast Elite |
___ |
Saturday |
11:00 am |
RISC |
U18 (Green) |
S4 Hockey Club |
___ |
RI Gaggers |
___ |
Saturday |
11:10 am |
PC |
U14 (Green) |
DK Elite |
___ |
Adirondack 46ers |
___ |
Saturday |
11:30 am |
NESV-P |
U16 (Blue) |
SS Selects (08) |
___ |
Atlantic Coast Elite |
___ |
Saturday |
11:30 am |
LYN |
U12 (Red) |
Florida Yetis |
___ |
Tri-Town T'wolves |
___ |
Saturday |
11:45 am |
WAR |
U16 (Green) |
Wildcats |
___ |
Black Ice Hockey |
___ |
Saturday |
12:00 pm |
NESV-S |
U16 (Blue) |
Southampton Pens |
___ |
Quebec Fighting Irish |
___ |
Saturday |
12:10 pm |
RISC |
U18 (Blue) |
Atlantic Coast Elite |
___ |
New England Blades |
___ |
Saturday |
12:20 pm |
PC |
U18 (Green) |
Quebec Fighting Irish |
___ |
Westwood Wildcats |
___ |
Saturday |
12:40 pm |
NESV-P |
U16 (Blue) |
DK Elite |
___ |
SS Selects (09) |
___ |
Saturday |
12:40 pm |
LYN |
U10 (Red) |
Atlantic Coast Elite |
___ |
Black Ice Hockey |
___ |
Saturday |
1:00 pm |
WAR |
U18 (Blue) |
Florida Wild |
___ |
Stittsville Rams |
___ |
Saturday |
1:10 pm |
NESV-S |
U10 (Orange) |
Soundshore Selects |
___ |
NH Whalers |
___ |
Saturday |
1:20 pm |
RISC |
U10 (Orange) |
Black Ice Hockey |
___ |
Westchester Sting |
___ |
Saturday |
1:30 pm |
PC |
U16 (Green) |
Florida Yetis |
___ |
Dump n'Chasers |
___ |
Saturday |
1:50 pm |
NESV-P |
U10 (Red) |
Soundshore Selects |
___ |
Quebec City Boucliers |
___ |
Saturday |
1:50 pm |
LYN |
U10 (Yellow) |
Mass Young Kings |
___ |
Bearcat Academy |
___ |
Saturday |
2:15 pm |
WAR |
U12 (Orange) |
Wildcats |
___ |
Atlantic Coast Elite |
___ |
Saturday |
2:20 pm |
NESV-S |
U10 (Green) |
SS Selects (Black) |
___ |
Granite City |
___ |
Saturday |
2:30 pm |
RISC |
U10 (Green) |
Florida Yetis |
___ |
Express HC |
___ |
Saturday |
2:40 pm |
PC |
U18 (Green) |
Saugerties Kraken |
___ |
Southampton Pens |
___ |
Saturday |
3:00 pm |
NESV-P |
U10 (Green) |
Atlantic Coast Elite |
___ |
SS Selects (Green) |
___ |
Saturday |
3:00 pm |
LYN |
U12 (Blue) |
NC River Rats |
___ |
Sexy Potato |
___ |
Saturday |
3:30 pm |
NESV-S |
U10 (Blue) |
Soundshore Selects |
___ |
NH Whalers |
___ |
Saturday |
3:30 pm |
WAR |
U12 (Orange) |
Black Ice Hockey |
___ |
S4 Hockey Club |
___ |
Saturday |
3:40 pm |
RISC |
U10 (Yellow) |
Weymouth Wildcats |
___ |
Florida Yetis |
___ |
Saturday |
3:50 pm |
PC |
U18 (Green) |
Wildcats |
___ |
RI Gaggers |
___ |
Saturday |
4:10 pm |
NESV-P |
U14 (Orange) |
SCHL Selects |
___ |
Florida Yetis |
___ |
Saturday |
4:10 pm |
LYN |
U10 (Blue) |
Atlantic Coast Elite |
___ |
LI Berserkers |
___ |
Saturday |
4:40 pm |
NESV-S |
U12 (Green) |
Soundshore Selects |
___ |
Palm Beach Hawks |
___ |
Saturday |
4:45 pm |
WAR |
U10 (Orange) |
Saugerties Kraken |
___ |
Atlantic Coast Elite |
___ |
Saturday |
4:50 pm |
RISC |
U12 (Green) |
Westchester Sting |
___ |
NC River Rats |
___ |
Saturday |
5:00 pm |
PC |
U16 (Green) |
Saugerties Kraken |
___ |
Southampton Pens |
___ |
Saturday |
5:20 pm |
NESV-P |
U14 (Blue) |
Soundshore Selects |
___ |
Boston Jr. Huskies |
___ |
Saturday |
5:20 pm |
LYN |
U14 (Blue) |
Atlantic Coast Elite |
___ |
DK Elite |
___ |
Saturday |
5:50 pm |
NESV-S |
U16 (Blue) |
SS Selects (09) |
___ |
Quebec Fighting Irish |
___ |
Saturday |
6:00 pm |
WAR |
U14 (Orange) |
Wildcats |
___ |
S4 Hockey Club |
___ |
Saturday |
6:00 pm |
RISC |
U12 (Blue) |
Sexy Potato |
___ |
Atlantic Coast Elite |
___ |
Saturday |
6:10 pm |
PC |
U18 (Green) |
Southampton Pens |
___ |
Quebec Fighting Irish |
___ |
Saturday |
6:30 pm |
NESV-P |
U12 (Blue) |
SS Selects (Black) |
___ |
SS Selects (Green) |
___ |
Saturday |
6:30 pm |
LYN |
U18 (Blue) |
Atlantic Coast Elite |
___ |
Florida Wild |
___ |
Saturday |
7:00 pm |
NESV-S |
U16 (Blue) |
DK Elite |
___ |
Soundshore Selects |
___ |
Saturday |
7:10 pm |
RISC |
U14 (Orange) |
SCHL Selects |
___ |
Black Ice Hockey |
___ |
Saturday |
7:15 pm |
WAR |
U16 (Green) |
Wildcats |
___ |
Dump n'Chasers |
___ |
Saturday |
7:20 pm |
PC |
U18 (Blue) |
New England Blades |
___ |
Stittsville Rams |
___ |
Saturday |
7:40 pm |
LYN |
U16 (Green) |
Southampton Pens |
___ |
Black Ice Hockey |
___ |
Saturday |
8:30 pm |
WAR |
U18 (Green) |
Westwood Wildcats |
___ |
S4 Hockey Club |
___ |
Saturday |
8:30 pm |
PC |
U16 (Blue) |
Southampton Pens |
___ |
Atlantic Coast Elite |
___ |
Saturday |
8:50 pm |
LYN |
U16 (Green) |
Florida Yetis |
___ |
Saugerties Kraken |
___ |
Sunday, April 21st
Day |
Time |
Rink |
Division |
Visiting Team |
Score |
Home Team |
Score |
Sunday |
8:00 am |
NESV-P |
U12 (Red) |
Black Ice Hockey |
___ |
Florida Yetis |
___ |
Sunday |
8:00 am |
PC |
U18 (Green) |
Saugerties Kraken |
___ |
Westwood Wildcats |
___ |
Sunday |
8:00 am |
LYN |
U12 (Red) |
Devil Hawks |
___ |
Tri-Town T'wolves |
___ |
Sunday |
8:00 am |
WAR |
U18 (Green) |
Quebec Fighting Irish |
___ |
S4 Hockey Club |
___ |
Sunday |
8:30 am |
NESV-S |
U14 (Green) |
SS Selects (10) |
___ |
Atlantic Coast Elite |
___ |
Sunday |
9:00 am |
RISC |
U14 (Green) |
DK Elite |
___ |
Maine Reapers |
___ |
Sunday |
9:10 am |
NESV-P |
U14 (Green) |
Adirondack 46ers |
___ |
SS Selects (11) |
___ |
Sunday |
9:10 am |
PC |
U16 (Green) |
6th |
___ |
5th |
___ |
Sunday |
9:10 am |
LYN |
U10 (Yellow) |
4th |
___ |
3rd |
___ |
Sunday |
9:15am |
WAR |
U18 (Green) |
Wildcats |
___ |
Southampton Pens |
___ |
Sunday |
9:40 am |
NESV-S |
U10 (Red) |
4th |
___ |
3rd |
___ |
Sunday |
10:10 am |
RISC |
U10 (Orange) |
6th |
___ |
5th |
___ |
Sunday |
10:20 am |
NESV-P |
U10 (Orange) |
4th |
___ |
3rd |
___ |
Sunday |
10:20 am |
PC |
U18 (Blue) |
4th |
___ |
3rd |
___ |
Sunday |
10:20 am |
LYN |
U10 (Green) |
6th |
___ |
5th |
___ |
Sunday |
10:30 am |
WAR |
U14 (Blue) |
4th |
___ |
3rd |
___ |
Sunday |
10:50 am |
NESV-S |
U10 (Green) |
4th |
___ |
3rd |
___ |
Sunday |
11:20 am |
RISC |
U12 (Green) |
4th |
___ |
3rd |
___ |
Sunday |
11:30 am |
NESV-P |
U12 (Red) |
4th |
___ |
3rd |
___ |
Sunday |
11:30 am |
PC |
U16 (Blue) |
6th |
___ |
5th |
___ |
Sunday |
11:30 am |
LYN |
U12 (Green) |
2nd |
___ |
1st |
___ |
Sunday |
11:45 am |
WAR |
U16 (Green) |
4th |
___ |
3rd |
___ |
Sunday |
12:30 pm |
RISC |
U10 (Blue) |
4th |
___ |
3rd |
___ |
Sunday |
12:00 pm |
NESV-S |
U14 (Green) |
6th |
___ |
5th |
___ |
Sunday |
12:40 pm |
NESV-P |
U14 (Green) |
4th |
___ |
3rd |
___ |
Sunday |
12:40 pm |
PC |
U12 (Orange) |
2nd |
___ |
1st |
___ |
Sunday |
12:40 pm |
LYN |
U14 (Blue) |
2nd |
___ |
1st |
___ |
Sunday |
1:00 pm |
WAR |
U10 (Red) |
2nd |
___ |
1st |
___ |
Sunday |
1:10 pm |
NESV-S |
U12 (Orange) |
4th |
___ |
3rd |
___ |
Sunday |
1:40 pm |
RISC |
U16 (Blue) |
4th |
___ |
3rd |
___ |
Sunday |
1:50 pm |
NESV-P |
U16 (Blue) |
2nd |
___ |
1st |
___ |
Sunday |
1:50 pm |
PC |
U14 (Orange) |
2nd |
___ |
1st |
___ |
Sunday |
1:50 pm |
LYN |
U10 (Yellow) |
2nd |
___ |
1st |
___ |
Sunday |
2:15 pm |
WAR |
U12 (Blue) |
2nd |
___ |
1st |
___ |
Sunday |
2:20 pm |
NESV-S |
U10 (Orange) |
2nd |
___ |
1st |
___ |
Sunday |
2:50 pm |
RISC |
U10 (Green) |
2nd |
___ |
1st |
___ |
Sunday |
3:00 pm |
NESV-P |
U10 (Blue) |
2nd |
___ |
1st |
___ |
Sunday |
3:00 pm |
PC |
U16 (Green) |
2nd |
___ |
1st |
___ |
Sunday |
3:00 pm |
LYN |
U12 (Red) |
2nd |
___ |
1st |
___ |
Sunday |
3:30 pm |
NESV-S |
U18 (Blue) |
2nd |
___ |
1st |
___ |
Sunday |
4:00 pm |
RISC |
U14 (Green) |
2nd |
___ |
1st |
___ |
Sunday |
4:10 pm |
PC |
U18 (Green) |
2nd |
___ |
1st |
___ |
|
|
|
|