Northern Vermont Wildcats
Print ViewBookmark and Share
Official Playoff Schedule

Ocean State Lobsterfest 2019 

 

Sunday, June 2nd: Playoff Round

Date

Time

Rink

 Division

Home Team

Score

Guest Team

Score

Sun 6/2

8:50am

NESV-S

 MT Woonsocket Consolation

3rd CT Rink Rats

4

4th NYCONN

9

Sun 6/2

9:00am

NESV-2

 PW Smithfield Consolation

9th LI Warriors

4

10th NYCONN

0

Sun 6/2

9:00am

BOSS

 PW Smithfield Consolation

7th Tampa

5

8th LI Stars

2

Sun 6/2

9:00am

CR

 PW Smithfield Consolation

5th CT Rink Rats

6

6th XHP

2

Sun 6/2

9:00am

PC

 SQ Warren Championship

1st Wildcats

3

2nd NYC Falcons

2

Sun 6/2

9:00am

WAR-1

 PW Smithfield Consolation

3rd Westchester

3

4th CP 61's

4

Sun 6/2

9:00am

WAR-2

 SQ Exeter Consolation

3rd LI Stars

4

4th CP 61's

3

Sun 6/2

9:00am

LYNCH

 SQ Warren Consolation

5th Jr Jagr Bombs

0

6th Whalers

6

Sun 6/2

9:30am

SM

 PW Smithfield Championship

1st Wildcats (07)

5

2nd NYC Falcons

3

Sun 6/2

10:00am

NESV-S

 MT Narragansett Consolation

5th Westchester

7

6th Jr Jagr Bombs

1

Sun 6/2

10:10am

NESV-2

 SQ Warren Consolation

3rd S2S

5

4th Skylands

4

Sun 6/2

10:10am

BOSS

 SQ Exeter Consolation

5th XHP (Red)

2

6th CT Rink Rats

3

Sun 6/2

10:10am

CR

 SQ Tiverton Consolation

7th LI Stars

7

8th Westchester

2

Sun 6/2

10:10am

PC

 SQ Burrillville Championship

1st Westchester

5

2nd East Coast

4

Sun 6/2

10:10am

WAR-1

 SQ Tiverton Consolation

5th Prestige

5

6th XHP

2

Sun 6/2

10:10am

WAR-2

 SQ Tiverton Consolation

3rd Jr Jagr Bombs

2

4th CT Rink Rats

2

Sun 6/2

10:10am

LYNCH

 SQ Burrillville Consolation

3rd Providence

7

4th NYCONN

1

Sun 6/2

10:30am

NESV-1

 SQ Hopkinton Consolation

3rd Hurricanes

4

4th LI Stars

0

Sun 6/2

10:40am

SM

 SQ Exeter Championship

1st NJ Outlaws

1

2nd Tampa Crunch

5

Sun 6/2

11:10am

NESV-S

 MT Narragansett Consolation

3rd Skylands

4

4th Binghamton

4

Sun 6/2

11:20am

NESV-2

 PW Lincoln Consolation

9th Montclair

7

10th NYCONN

1

Sun 6/2

11:20am

BOSS

 PW Lincoln Consolation

7th CP 61's

5

8th XHP

5

Sun 6/2

11:20am

CR

 PW Lincoln Consolation

5th S2S

5

6th NJ Outlaws

4

Sun 6/2

11:20am

PC

 PW Lincoln Championship

1st T.C. Wranglers

6

2nd NYC Falcons

0

Sun 6/2

11:20am

WAR-1

 PW Lincoln Consolation

3rd Adirondack

____

4th Prestige

____

Sun 6/2

11:20am

WAR-2

 PW Bristol Consolation

3rd NYCONN

3

4th NE Sun Devils

1

Sun 6/2

11:20am

LYNCH

 PW Coventry Consolation

9th WC Warriors

4

10th Blades O.S.

4

Sun 6/2

11:40am

NESV-1

 PW Coventry Consolation

7th NYC Falcons

3

8th T.C. Wranglers

2

Sun 6/2

11:50am

SM

 SQ Tiverton Championship

1st S2S (Blue)

7

2nd S2S (Red)

1

Sun 6/2

12:20pm

NESV-S

 MT East Greenwich Consolation

3rd CP 61's

6

4th Skylands

3

Sun 6/2

12:30pm

NESV-2

 PW Coventry Consolation

5th NVW (Blue)

4

6th NVW (Navy)

1

Sun 6/2

12:30pm

BOSS

 PW Coventry Consolation

3rd Bethlehem

4

4th Skylands

5

Sun 6/2

12:30pm

CR

 BT West Warwick Consolation

3rd LI Stars

6

4th CT Rink Rats

1

Sun 6/2

12:30pm

PC

 PW Coventry Championship

1st Militia Hockey

1

2nd Wayne HC

4

Sun 6/2

12:30pm

WAR-1

 BT Wakefield Consolation

7th Westchester

3

8th NYCONN

0

Sun 6/2

12:30pm

WAR-2

 BT Wakefield Consolation

5th CP 61's

2

6th LI Warriors

1

Sun 6/2

12:30pm

LYNCH

 BT Wakefield Championship

1st Skylands

3

2nd S2S

4

Sun 6/2

12:50pm

NESV-1

 BT Cumberland Consolation

5th LI Jawz

6

6th Skylands

0

Sun 6/2

1:00pm

SM

 SQ Hopkinton Championship

1st Wildcats (Mite)

8

2nd Bethlehem

6

Sun 6/2

1:30pm

NESV-S

 MT Narragansett Championship

1st XHP

4

2nd Hockey Lab

7

Sun 6/2

1:40pm

NESV-2

 BT Cumberland Consolation

3rd Bethlehem

2

4th Wildcats

1

Sun 6/2

1:40pm

BOSS

 BT Westerly Consolation

9th Militia

6

10th NYC Falcons

1

Sun 6/2

1:40pm

CR

 BT Westerly Consolation

7th XHP (Red)

5

8th S2S

9

Sun 6/2

1:40pm

PC

 BT Cumberland Championship

1st Black Knights

0

2nd North Jersey

1

Sun 6/2

1:40pm

WAR-1

 BT Westerly Consolation

5th XHP (White)

____

6th Jr. Hawks

____

Sun 6/2

1:40pm

WAR-2

 BT Westerly Consolation

3rd CP 61's

2

4th PAL

5

Sun 6/2

1:40pm

LYNCH

 MDG Pawtucket Championship

1st S2S

1

2nd Wildcats (03)

6

Sun 6/2

2:00pm

NESV-1

 MDG Pawtucket Consolation

7th NJ Outlaws

6

8th NYCONN

3

Sun 6/2

2:10pm

SM

 PW Bristol Championship

1st LI Stars

5

2nd Jersey Hitmen

1

Sun 6/2

2:40pm

NESV-S

 MT Woonsocket Championship

1st Prestige

7

2nd Westchester

3

Sun 6/2

2:50pm

BOSS

 MDG Pawtucket Consolation

5th XHP (Red)

3

6th LI Stars

2

Sun 6/2

2:50pm

CR

 MDG Pawtucket Consolation

3rd Hanover

1

4th XHP (Black)

2

Sun 6/2

2:50pm

PC

 MDG Johnston Championship

1st CT Whale

2

2nd Westchester

1

Sun 6/2

2:50pm

WAR-1

 MDG Cranston Consolation

3rd Wildcats

6

4th Corning

0

Sun 6/2

2:50pm

WAR-2

 MDG Warwick Consolation

3rd LI Strike Force

1

4th Black Knights

0

Sun 6/2

2:50pm

LYNCH

 MDG Providence Championship

1st NYCONN

4

2nd Hamden

2

Sun 6/2

3:10pm

NESV-1

 BT Wakefield Consolation

3rd T.C. Wranglers

1

4th LI Stars

0

Sun 6/2

3:20pm

SM

 BT West Warwick Championship

1st Westchester

3

2nd Sportzone

6

Sun 6/2

3:50pm

NESV-S

 MT East Greenwich Championship

1st LI Ducks

2

2nd XHP (Red)

6

Sun 6/2

4:00pm

BOSS

MDG Johnston Consolation

3rd Undisputed

3

4th Dragon Club

2

Sun 6/2

4:00pm

PC

 MDG Cranston Championship

1st Ocean State

5

2nd Fitzhenry

1

Sun 6/2

4:00pm

WAR-1

 MDG Providence Consolation

3rd S2S

____

4th Brooklyn

____

Sun 6/2

4:00pm

WAR-2

 MDG Newport Consolation

3rd Black Knights

2

4th Hawks

4

Sun 6/2

4:00pm

LYNCH

 MDG Newport Championship

1st CP 61's

4

2nd Wildcats

5

Sun 6/2

4:30pm

SM

 BT Westerly Championship

1st Wildcats

3

2nd Prestige

1

Sun 6/2

5:40pm

SM

 MDG Warwick Championship

1st Wildcats

4

2nd Young Gunz

2